Blooming Prairie Honor Roll Fourth Quarter

Published 6:07 pm Friday, July 1, 2022

Blooming Prairie Fourth Quarter Honor Roll

A Honor

Seventh Grade

Jaspher Doocy

Sophia Esplan

Jasper Sayles

Jayden Wencl

Eighth Grade

Allison Bruggeman

Regan Donnelly

Sophomores

Addison Doocy

Annaka Forsberg

Tyler Forystek

Claire Foster

Anna Haberman

Derek Kubicek

Macy Lembke

Grant Magnuson

Jamie Reinke

Benjamin Riley

Jaylee Schleicher

Mason Simon

Aidan Slowinski

Ava Smith

Kolby Vigeland

Rachel Winzenburg

Juniors

Ethan Brandt

Haven Carlson

Chloe McCarthy

Samuel Michaud

Joie Ruhter

Madelaine Stoen

Seniors

Carson Brennecke

Bobbie Bruns

Garret Farr

Josie Hoffman

Colin Jordison

David Kartes

Drew Kittelson

Parker Kubicek

Asha Lighthizer

Emily Miller

Lauren Schammel

Bradley Simon

Brennan Tapp

BRENNAN

Carson Wacek

Melanie Winzenburg

A- Honor Roll

Seventh Grade

Gracelyn Anderson

Eliot Gimbel

Lacey Haberman

Aubrey Klocke

Addison Mongeau

Neila Nelson

Isabella Schiller

Madysan Slowinski

Gabe Staloch

Evan Westphal

Emmaleigh White

Eighth Grade

Tyler Anderson

Allison Blume

Layla Coleman

Natalee DeVries

Noah Graves

Madelyn Harvey

Jonathan Heimgartner

Carsten Ingvalson

Brady Johnson

Vienna Loverink

Drew Reinke

Cannon Wacek

Kloe Wacek

Chloe Weber

Freshmen

Lauren Brown

Cooper Cooke

Isabel Dickel

Mia Johnson

Abby Jordison

Brady Kittelson

Alex Lea

Madilynn Madsen

Jacob Pauly

Sophia Schiller

Ella Smith

Cole Wangen

Bo Zwiener

Sophomores

Shanna Halverson

Luke Heimgartner

Layla Lembke

Logan Marzolf

Elizabeth Miner

Maxmar Ogren

Khara Peters

Molly Robins

Lily Schammel

Shawntee Snyder

Justin Stork

Junior

Hosea Baker

Lilyanna Bakken

Morgan Camery

Levi DenHerder

Annika Green

Faith LaFontaine Johnson

Ethan Marzolf

Tyler Miller

Anna Pauly

Katie Quandt

Anna Reese

Clare Rennie

Alexis Steckelberg

Elliott Swenson

Leah Thorson

Madison Thurnau

Senior

Emily Anderson

Jaydon Brown

Triton Cordes

Payton Fristedt

Isabella Heiber

Larisa Judy

Xavier Rennie

Aliva Schneider

Samuel Skillestad

B+ Honor Roll

Seventh Grade

Connor Cooke

Cooper Foster

Shaun Hanson

Daisy Heimer

Gloria Hernandez

Zachary Holtberg

Conor Rennie

Ella Schleicher

Jaxon Studer

Eight Grade

Bradley Boyd

Ella Farr

Danica Frohlich

Samantha Hefling

Ayden Jones

Lance Lembke

Ambriella Miller

Ella Salinas

Freshmans

Braden Farr

Anna Kuglin

Kohan Miller

Sophmores

Dylan Anderson

Breckin Cochlin

Hannah Freese

Hailey Schumacher

Karson Strand

Sophie Thomas

Juniors

Jenna Johnson

Madison Lea

Dakota Mueller

Alexander Riley

Lucas Schammel

Cyprus Schleicher

Jacob Weinberger

Seniors

Tyler Archer

B Honor Roll

Seventh Grade

Zachary Green

Avry Hoffman

Cole Lindeman

Kelvin McCarthy

Caleb Peterson

Gavin Slowinski

Maxwell Thoen

Eight Grade

Chase Boehme

Cody Braaten

Aden Doocy

Jannelle Garrido

Addison Haugland

Leah Hockers

Sadie Jensen

Colby Johnson

Lincoln Quail

Lainey Schultz

Freshman

Catelyn Bartlett

Colton Braaten

Jack Bruns

Scott Johnson

Addison Lyman

Elissa Martinez

Grady Steckelberg

Alec Wangen

Sophomores

Cameron Blume

Holly Davis

Sienna Fyksen

Carly McIntosh

Jossie Munoz

Madison Sorensen

Juniors

Jesse Cardenas

Trista Motl

Paul Sunde

Senior

Yembi Espinoza

Tyler Iverson

Jett Swenson

Drake Zilm